BSOD Event ID 1003

By markinthedark
Sep 12, 2007
Topic Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. I am getting a blue screen once a week on a Windows SBS 2003 server. It gives me event id 1003:

    Error code 1000008e, parameter1 c0000005, parameter2 808408de, parameter3 b8484a98, parameter4 00000000.

    Another:
    Error code 1000000a, parameter1 00000008, parameter2 d0000002, parameter3 00000000, parameter4 808408de.

    Yet another:
    Error code 1000000a, parameter1 00000050, parameter2 d000001b, parameter3 00000001, parameter4 8083d64d.

    I ran dumpchk with the symbols, and here is part 1 of 3:

    C:\WINDOWS\Minidump>dumpchk mini082707-01.dmp
    Loading dump file mini082707-01.dmp

    Microsoft (R) Windows Debugger Version 5.2.3790.3959
    Copyright (c) Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.


    Loading Dump File [mini082707-01.dmp]
    Mini Kernel Dump File: Only registers and stack trace are available

    Symbol search path is: *** Invalid *** : Verify _NT_SYMBOL_PATH setting
    Executable search path is:
    *********************************************************************
    * Symbols can not be loaded because symbol path is not initialized. *
    * *
    * The Symbol Path can be set by: *
    * using the _NT_SYMBOL_PATH environment variable. *
    * using the -y <symbol_path> argument when starting the debugger. *
    * using .sympath and .sympath+ *
    *********************************************************************
    Unable to load image ntoskrnl.exe
    *** WARNING: Unable to verify timestamp for ntoskrnl.exe
    *** ERROR: Module load completed but symbols could not be loaded for ntoskrnl.ex
    e
    Windows Server 2003 Kernel Version 3790 (Service Pack 2) MP (2 procs) Free x86 c
    ompatible
    Product: LanManNt, suite: SmallBusiness TerminalServer SmallBusinessRestricted S
    ingleUserTS
    Kernel base = 0x80800000 PsLoadedModuleList = 0x808af9c8
    Debug session time: Mon Aug 27 03:35:55 2007
    System Uptime: 7 days 0:39:32.634
    *********************************************************************
    * Symbols can not be loaded because symbol path is not initialized. *
    * *
    * The Symbol Path can be set by: *
    * using the _NT_SYMBOL_PATH environment variable. *
    * using the -y <symbol_path> argument when starting the debugger. *
    * using .sympath and .sympath+ *
    *********************************************************************
    Unable to load image ntoskrnl.exe
    *** WARNING: Unable to verify timestamp for ntoskrnl.exe
    *** ERROR: Module load completed but symbols could not be loaded for ntoskrnl.ex
    e
    Loading Kernel Symbols
    ................................................................................
    ........................................
    Loading unloaded module list
    .................
    Loading User Symbols
    The call to LoadLibrary(ext) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(exts) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(kext) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(kdexts) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(ext) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(exts) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(kext) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(kdexts) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    *******************************************************************************
    * *
    * Bugcheck Analysis *
    * *
    *******************************************************************************
    Bugcheck code 1000000A
    Arguments 00000008 d0000002 00000000 808408de

    ChildEBP RetAddr Args to Child
    WARNING: Stack unwind information not available. Following frames may be wrong.
    808a33e8 8083dbf1 8a354c80 808a3404 8a7480e0 nt+0x408de
    Unable to load image atapi.sys
    *** WARNING: Unable to verify timestamp for atapi.sys
    *** ERROR: Module load completed but symbols could not be loaded for atapi.sys
    808a3428 f7389faa 8a6d05d0 00000000 00000001 nt+0x3dbf1
    808a345c 8082e109 8a748028 89410b38 89410b38 atapi+0x7faa
    808a3480 f7389ddc 8a748028 89410b38 00000000 nt+0x2e109
    808a34b0 80840153 8a748028 89410b38 8a726e50 atapi+0x7ddc
    808a34c4 f73885be 00000000 8950e460 00000001 nt+0x40153
    808a34dc f738a12f f73893aa 8950e460 8a726e50 atapi+0x65be
    808a34fc f738a90c 8a726e50 8a5323b0 8a726ef8 atapi+0x812f
    808a352c f738ac94 8a35a008 8a726ef8 808a35a7 atapi+0x890c
    808a35a8 8083d99a 8a74809c 8a748028 00000000 atapi+0x8c94
    808a3600 80839b2f 00000000 0000000e 00000000 nt+0x3d99a
    808a6b40 00000000 808a6b48 808a6b48 808a6b50 nt+0x39b2f

    ----- 32 bit Kernel Mini Dump Analysis

    DUMP_HEADER32:
    MajorVersion 0000000f
    MinorVersion 00000ece
    DirectoryTableBase 00039000
    PfnDataBase 81800000
    PsLoadedModuleList 808af9c8
    PsActiveProcessHead 808b5be8
    MachineImageType 0000014c
    NumberProcessors 00000002
    BugCheckCode 1000000a
    BugCheckParameter1 00000008
    BugCheckParameter2 d0000002
    BugCheckParameter3 00000000
    BugCheckParameter4 808408de
    PaeEnabled 00000000
    KdDebuggerDataBlock 8089d3e0
    SecondaryDataState 00000000
    ProductType 00000002
    SuiteMask 00000131
    MiniDumpFields 00000dff

    TRIAGE_DUMP32:
    ServicePackBuild 00000200
    SizeOfDump 00010000
    ValidOffset 0000fffc
    ContextOffset 00000320
    ExceptionOffset 000007d0
    MmOffset 00001068
    UnloadedDriversOffset 000010a0
    PrcbOffset 00001878
    ProcessOffset 00002738
    ThreadOffset 000029b0
    CallStackOffset 00002c00
    SizeOfCallStack 00000558
    DriverListOffset 00003470
    DriverCount 00000079
    StringPoolOffset 00005860
    StringPoolSize 00001090
    BrokenDriverOffset 00000000
    TriageOptions 00000041
    TopOfStack 808a3358
    DebuggerDataOffset 00003158
    DebuggerDataSize 00000318
    DataBlocksOffset 000068f0
    DataBlocksCount 00000004
    d0000000 - d0000fff at offset 00006930
    80840000 - 80840fff at offset 00007930
    8a354000 - 8a354fff at offset 00008930
    8a7dd000 - 8a7ddfff at offset 00009930
    Max offset a930, d6d0 from end of file
  2. markinthedark

    markinthedark Newcomer, in training Topic Starter

    Part 2 of 3

    Windows Server 2003 Kernel Version 3790 (Service Pack 2) MP (2 procs) Free x86 c
    ompatible
    Product: LanManNt, suite: SmallBusiness TerminalServer SmallBusinessRestricted S
    ingleUserTS
    Kernel base = 0x80800000 PsLoadedModuleList = 0x808af9c8
    Debug session time: Mon Aug 27 03:35:55 2007
    System Uptime: 7 days 0:39:32.634
    start end module name
    80800000 80a7a000 nt Checksum: 00269C05 Timestamp: Mon Mar 05 05:
    02:02 2007 (45EC14CA)
    80a7a000 80aa6000 hal Checksum: 00021C2C Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    48:26 2007 (45D6972A)
    b65ed000 b65ff320 NAVENG Checksum: 00015B2A Timestamp: Sat Jun 23 11:
    23:20 2007 (467D6518)
    b6600000 b66d1c40 NAVEX15 Checksum: 000D7951 Timestamp: Sat Jun 23 10:
    48:39 2007 (467D5CF7)
    b72cb000 b72f6000 RDPWD Checksum: 00027066 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    44:38 2007 (45D69646)
    b74f3000 b7531000 NAVAP Checksum: 0003FDFE Timestamp: Fri May 02 21:
    08:14 2003 (3EB340AE)
    b7581000 b7591a60 SYMEVENT Checksum: 00018D6C Timestamp: Tue May 13 22:
    45:43 2003 (3EC1D807)
    b7812000 b781b000 asyncmac Checksum: 0000D4F9 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    11:27 2003 (3E80011F)
    b8081000 b80ab000 Fastfat Checksum: 0002CC8F Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    27:55 2007 (45D6A06B)
    b86c3000 b86d4000 NAVAPEL Checksum: 0000D4D9 Timestamp: Fri May 02 21:
    08:21 2003 (3EB340B5)
    b87ec000 b883c000 HTTP Checksum: 00056124 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    28:12 2007 (45D6A07C)
    b89a0000 b89a3ee0 Aspi32 Checksum: 00013DCE Timestamp: Mon May 06 09:
    43:02 2002 (3CD6B296)
    b89a4000 b8a01000 srv Checksum: 0005AEFC Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    27:20 2007 (45D6A048)
    b8a29000 b8a5c000 mrxdav Checksum: 0003DFFB Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    50:49 2007 (45D697B9)
    b8b86000 b8bb5e60 exifs Checksum: 00036DFD Timestamp: Thu Aug 25 17:
    29:05 2005 (430E6251)
    b8bde000 b8bf3000 Cdfs Checksum: 00015D3A Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    27:08 2007 (45D6A03C)
    b8bf3000 b8c04000 Fips Checksum: 0000B9EB Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    26:33 2007 (45D6A019)
    b8c04000 b8c7a000 mrxsmb Checksum: 00074736 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    28:15 2007 (45D6A07F)
    b8c7a000 b8caa000 rdbss Checksum: 000346F8 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    27:37 2007 (45D6A059)
    b8caa000 b8cd4000 afd Checksum: 00025770 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    28:16 2007 (45D6A080)
    b8cd4000 b8d05000 netbt Checksum: 0002E9F6 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    28:57 2007 (45D6A0A9)
    b8d05000 b8d95000 tcpip Checksum: 0006B568 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    28:05 2007 (45D6A075)
    b8d95000 b8dae000 ipsec Checksum: 0001DA9A Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    29:28 2007 (45D6A0C8)
    b8dd6000 b8deb000 usbhub Checksum: 0001E7B9 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    13:05 2007 (45D69CF1)
    b8e0b000 b8e6a000 update Checksum: 0006445C Timestamp: Mon May 28 05:
    15:16 2007 (465AC7D4)
    b8f0a000 b8f14000 dump_scsiport Checksum: 000062CA Timestamp: Fri Feb 1
    6 22:07:44 2007 (45D69BB0)
    b8fca000 b8fd7000 wanarp Checksum: 0000969A Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    59:17 2007 (45D699B5)
    b8fda000 b8fe4000 flpydisk Checksum: 000132D1 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    04:32 2003 (3E7FFF80)
    b9086000 b9087000 dxgthk Checksum: 000019C5 Timestamp: unavailable (0
    0000000)
    b93a4000 b93ae000 Dxapi Checksum: 0001039A Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    06:01 2003 (3E7FFFD9)
    b94a4000 b94ab000 parvdm Checksum: 000023C8 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    03:49 2003 (3E7FFF55)
    b951c000 b9529000 Npfs Checksum: 00015D8A Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    50:36 2007 (45D697AC)
    b953c000 b954a000 msgpc Checksum: 0001679D Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    58:37 2007 (45D6998D)
    b95ec000 b95f5000 hidusb Checksum: 0000BFEC Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    10:17 2003 (3E8000D9)
    b965c000 b9662300 HIDPARSE Checksum: 000156D7 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    12:35 2007 (45D69CD3)
    b97d4000 b97df000 Msfs Checksum: 000118ED Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    50:33 2007 (45D697A9)
    b98b4000 b98eb000 rdpdr Checksum: 00031FE4 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    51:00 2007 (45D697C4)
    b98eb000 b98fd000 raspptp Checksum: 00013B9A Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    29:20 2007 (45D6A0C0)
    b98fd000 b9916000 ndiswan Checksum: 00021659 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    29:22 2007 (45D6A0C2)
    b9916000 b992a000 rasl2tp Checksum: 0001D4BD Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    29:02 2007 (45D6A0AE)
    b992a000 b99418a0 aeaudio Checksum: 0001D6F6 Timestamp: Thu Mar 13 14:
    54:09 2003 (3E70FE01)
    b9942000 b9957000 drmk Checksum: 000109BA Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    12:29 2007 (45D69CCD)
    b9957000 b9980000 portcls Checksum: 00031CAE Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    30:03 2007 (45D6A0EB)
    b9980000 b9a0d300 smwdm Checksum: 0009C8D6 Timestamp: Mon Jun 02 10:
    42:12 2003 (3EDB8C74)
    b9a0e000 b9a35000 ks Checksum: 0002DD89 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    30:40 2007 (45D6A110)
    b9a35000 b9a49000 redbook Checksum: 00011CDD Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    07:26 2007 (45D69B9E)
    b9a49000 b9a5e000 cdrom Checksum: 0001CAE1 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    07:48 2007 (45D69BB4)
    b9a5e000 b9a76000 parport Checksum: 00021142 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    06:42 2007 (45D69B72)
    b9a76000 b9a8b000 serial Checksum: 0001E1B9 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    06:46 2007 (45D69B76)
    b9a8b000 b9a9e000 i8042prt Checksum: 000184DF Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    30:40 2007 (45D6A110)
    b9a9e000 b9ac1800 e100b325 Checksum: 00024E74 Timestamp: Tue Mar 04 11:
    56:25 2003 (3E6504E9)
    b9ac2000 b9aec000 USBPORT Checksum: 00027A92 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    12:59 2007 (45D69CEB)
    b9aec000 b9b08000 VIDEOPRT Checksum: 000223AF Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    10:30 2007 (45D69C56)
    b9bc4000 b9bcb000 Beep Checksum: 0000B82F Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    03:04 2003 (3E7FFF28)
    b9bd4000 b9bdc000 mnmdd Checksum: 0000B73B Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    07:53 2003 (3E800049)
    b9be4000 b9bec000 RDPCDD Checksum: 00008EDA Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    03:05 2003 (3E7FFF29)
    ba865000 ba873000 HIDCLASS Checksum: 00016280 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    10:17 2003 (3E8000D9)
    ba885000 ba891000 vgapnp Checksum: 00006842 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    10:30 2007 (45D69C56)
    ba895000 ba8a1000 TAPE Checksum: 00006465 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    08:04 2007 (45D69BC4)
    ba8a5000 ba8ae000 watchdog Checksum: 00009AB6 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    11:45 2007 (45D69CA1)
    ba8d5000 ba8e2000 netbios Checksum: 00011592 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    58:29 2007 (45D69985)
    bf800000 bf9cf000 win32k Checksum: 001CB099 Timestamp: Thu Mar 01 06:
    59:28 2007 (45E6EA50)
    bf9cf000 bf9e6000 dxg Checksum: 00012550 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    14:39 2007 (45D69D4F)
    bff40000 bff48000 framebuf Checksum: 0000373F Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 02:
    46:25 2003 (3E802571)
    f708a000 f7093000 ndistapi Checksum: 00010072 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    59:19 2007 (45D699B7)
    f709a000 f70a9000 dump_hpt3xx Checksum: 00013922 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25
    00:05:15 2003 (3E7FFFAB)
    f70da000 f70e9000 raspppoe Checksum: 0001208D Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    59:23 2007 (45D699BB)
    f70ea000 f70f8000 NDProxy Checksum: 0000EC7F Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    59:21 2007 (45D699B9)
    f710a000 f7115000 kbdclass Checksum: 00007486 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    05:39 2007 (45D69B33)
    f712a000 f7134000 serenum Checksum: 00009B3C Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    06:44 2007 (45D69B74)
    f713a000 f7145000 fdc Checksum: 00011681 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    07:16 2007 (45D69B94)
    f714a000 f7155000 ptilink Checksum: 0000D201 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
  3. markinthedark

    markinthedark Newcomer, in training Topic Starter

    Part 3 of 3

    06:38 2007 (45D69B6E)
    f715a000 f7163000 mssmbios Checksum: 0000C632 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    59:12 2007 (45D699B0)
    f7212000 f7231000 Mup Checksum: 00023FA8 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    27:41 2007 (45D6A05D)
    f7231000 f7270000 NDIS Checksum: 0003CA0F Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    28:49 2007 (45D6A0A1)
    f7270000 f7305000 Ntfs Checksum: 00097DDD Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    27:23 2007 (45D6A04B)
    f7305000 f732b000 KSecDD Checksum: 00024591 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    46:32 2007 (45D696B8)
    f732b000 f7350000 fltmgr Checksum: 00028DAD Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    51:08 2007 (45D697CC)
    f7350000 f7363000 CLASSPNP Checksum: 0000EFB8 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    28:16 2007 (45D6A080)
    f7363000 f7382000 SCSIPORT Checksum: 00029278 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    28:41 2007 (45D6A099)
    f7382000 f739f000 atapi Checksum: 0001D4C5 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    07:34 2007 (45D69BA6)
    f739f000 f73c9000 volsnap Checksum: 00029843 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    08:23 2007 (45D69BD7)
    f73c9000 f73f5000 dmio Checksum: 000270C9 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    10:44 2007 (45D69C64)
    f73f5000 f741c000 ftdisk Checksum: 00024F7A Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    08:05 2007 (45D69BC5)
    f741c000 f7432000 pci Checksum: 0001E42B Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    59:03 2007 (45D699A7)
    f7432000 f7466000 ACPI Checksum: 00032E63 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    58:47 2007 (45D69997)
    f7487000 f7490000 WMILIB Checksum: 00004365 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    13:00 2003 (3E80017C)
    f7497000 f74a6000 isapnp Checksum: 0000DC0C Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    58:57 2007 (45D699A1)
    f74a7000 f74b4000 PCIIDEX Checksum: 00010ED8 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    07:32 2007 (45D69BA4)
    f74b7000 f74c7000 MountMgr Checksum: 00018F39 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    05:35 2007 (45D69B2F)
    f74c7000 f74d2000 PartMgr Checksum: 0000EE27 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    29:25 2007 (45D6A0C5)
    f74d7000 f74e2000 sym_u3 Checksum: 00014E9A Timestamp: Fri Oct 29 15:
    15:26 2004 (4182C0FE)
    f74e7000 f74f6000 hpt3xx Checksum: 00013922 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    05:15 2003 (3E7FFFAB)
    f74f7000 f7507000 disk Checksum: 00017691 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    07:51 2007 (45D69BB7)
    f7507000 f7513000 Dfs Checksum: 00016C54 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    51:17 2007 (45D697D5)
    f7517000 f7521000 crcdisk Checksum: 0001142A Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    09:50 2007 (45D69C2E)
    f7547000 f754f880 SMBios Checksum: 00015915 Timestamp: Tue Feb 04 11:
    33:18 2003 (3E40157E)
    f7557000 f7561000 mouclass Checksum: 000062DB Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    03:09 2003 (3E7FFF2D)
    f7597000 f75a0000 raspti Checksum: 0001246A Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    59:23 2007 (45D699BB)
    f75d7000 f75e2000 TDTCP Checksum: 0000F683 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    44:32 2007 (45D69640)
    f7657000 f7666000 termdd Checksum: 0000ED7D Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    44:32 2007 (45D69640)
    f7667000 f7672000 TDI Checksum: 0000C620 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    01:19 2007 (45D69A2F)
    f7687000 f7696000 intelppm Checksum: 0001690F Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    48:30 2007 (45D6972E)
    f7707000 f770f000 kdcom Checksum: 0000E3AA Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    08:00 2003 (3E800050)
    f770f000 f7717000 BOOTVID Checksum: 00008BE3 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    07:58 2003 (3E80004E)
    f7717000 f771e000 pciide Checksum: 00009478 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    04:46 2003 (3E7FFF8E)
    f771f000 f7726000 intelide Checksum: 0000B3A2 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    07:32 2007 (45D69BA4)
    f7727000 f772e000 dmload Checksum: 00004F35 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    08:08 2003 (3E800058)
    f772f000 f7735e40 iomdisk Checksum: 00007665 Timestamp: Wed Jul 31 13:
    59:04 2002 (3D484F98)
    f7797000 f779f000 rasacd Checksum: 000067ED Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    11:50 2003 (3E800136)
    f77af000 f77b7000 audstub Checksum: 00005AA7 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    09:12 2003 (3E800098)
    f77cf000 f77d4180 usbuhci Checksum: 0000FDE1 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    13:02 2007 (45D69CEE)
    f77d7000 f77dea40 sf Checksum: 0001094F Timestamp: Thu May 08 21:
    00:55 2003 (3EBB27F7)
    f77df000 f77e5b80 usbehci Checksum: 00016935 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    12:56 2007 (45D69CE8)
    f77e7000 f77ef000 qdatwin Checksum: 00007375 Timestamp: Tue Aug 01 12:
    25:32 2006 (44CFAAAC)
    f77ef000 f77f7000 Fs_Rec Checksum: 0000F5E9 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    08:36 2003 (3E800074)
    f780f000 f7816000 Null Checksum: 0000C34A Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    03:05 2003 (3E7FFF29)
    f7897000 f7899980 compbatt Checksum: 0000741E Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    58:51 2007 (45D6999B)
    f789b000 f789e900 BATTC Checksum: 0000CFF6 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 21:
    58:46 2007 (45D69996)
    f79b3000 f79b4580 USBD Checksum: 0000A359 Timestamp: Tue Mar 25 00:
    10:39 2003 (3E8000EF)
    f79bd000 f79be280 swenum Checksum: 00006FC6 Timestamp: Fri Feb 16 22:
    05:56 2007 (45D69B44)

    Unloaded modules:
    b6600000 b66d2000 NAVEX15.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b65ed000 b6600000 NAVENG.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b6600000 b66d2000 NAVEX15.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b65ed000 b6600000 NAVENG.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b6600000 b66d2000 NAVEX15.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b65ed000 b6600000 NAVENG.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b6600000 b66d2000 NAVEX15.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b65ed000 b6600000 NAVENG.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b670d000 b67df000 NAVEX15.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b66fa000 b670d000 NAVENG.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b670d000 b67df000 NAVEX15.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b66fa000 b670d000 NAVENG.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b73f9000 b74cb000 NAVEX15.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b731e000 b7331000 NAVENG.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b94dc000 b94ea000 imapi.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    b958c000 b9598000 vga.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000
    f7807000 f780f000 Sfloppy.SYS
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum: 00000000

    The call to LoadLibrary(ext) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(exts) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(kext) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    The call to LoadLibrary(kdexts) failed, Win32 error 2
    "The system cannot find the file specified."
    Please check your debugger configuration and/or network access.
    No export analyze found
    Finished dump check
Topic Status:
Not open for further replies.


Add New Comment

TechSpot Members
Login or sign up for free,
it takes about 30 seconds.
You may also...


Get complete access to the TechSpot community. Join thousands of technology enthusiasts that contribute and share knowledge in our forum. Get a private inbox, upload your own photo gallery and more.